Difference between revisions of "Olandese"
From Alessandro's Wiki
Porcelinux (talk | contribs) |
Porcelinux (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{|cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" border="0" style="background:# | {|cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" border="0" style="background:#eee;" width="700" | ||
|+ vocabolario breve | |+ vocabolario breve | ||
| | | | ||
Line 434: | Line 434: | ||
|+ Giorni | |+ Giorni | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lunedi | ||
|maandag | |maandag | ||
|- dinsdag | |- | ||
|- woensdag | |martedi | ||
|- donderdag | |dinsdag | ||
|- vrijdag | |- | ||
|- zaterdag | |mercoledi | ||
|- zondag | |woensdag | ||
|- '''mesi:''' | |- | ||
|- januari | |giovedi | ||
|- februari | |donderdag | ||
|- maart | |- | ||
|- april | |venerdi | ||
|- mei | |vrijdag | ||
|- juni | |- | ||
|- juli | |sabato | ||
|- augustus | |zaterdag | ||
|- september | |- | ||
|- oktober | |domenica | ||
|- november | |zondag | ||
|- december | |- | ||
|- 100grammi | |+'''mesi:''' | ||
| het ons | |- | ||
|- Mezzo kilo | |gennaio | ||
|januari | |||
|- | |||
|febbraio | |||
|februari | |||
|- | |||
|marzo | |||
|maart | |||
|- | |||
|aprile | |||
|april | |||
|- | |||
|maggio | |||
|mei | |||
|- | |||
|giugno | |||
|juni | |||
|- | |||
|luglio | |||
|juli | |||
|- | |||
|agosto | |||
|augustus | |||
|- | |||
|settembre | |||
|september | |||
|- | |||
|ottobre | |||
|oktober | |||
|- | |||
|novembre | |||
|november | |||
|- | |||
|dicembre | |||
|december | |||
|- | |||
|100grammi | |||
|het ons | |||
|- | |||
|Mezzo kilo | |||
|het pond | |het pond | ||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |||
preso anche da: http://www.davidebianchi.net/nederlands/ | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 12:52, 6 October 2009
preso anche da: http://www.davidebianchi.net/nederlands/
|
|
|
|
|
|