Difference between revisions of "Olandese"
From Alessandro's Wiki
Porcelinux (talk | contribs) |
Porcelinux (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|} | |} | ||
| | | | ||
{| cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" border="1" style="background:# | {| cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" border="1" style="background:#ddabde;" | ||
|+ verbi | |+ verbi | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 378: | Line 378: | ||
|venti | |venti | ||
|twintig | |twintig | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|ventuno | |||
|eenentwintig | |||
|- | |||
|ventidue | |||
|tweeentwintig | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|trenta | |||
|dertig | |||
|- | |||
|quaranta | |||
|veertig | |||
|- | |||
|cinquanta | |||
|vijftig | |||
|- | |||
|sessanta | |||
|zestig | |||
|- | |||
|settanta | |||
|zeventig | |||
|- | |||
|ottanta | |||
|tachtig | |||
|- | |||
|novanta | |||
|negentig | |||
|- | |||
|cento | |||
|hondered | |||
|- | |||
|centouno | |||
|hondered een | |||
|- | |||
|cento vent'uno | |||
|hondered eenentwintig | |||
|- | |||
|duecento | |||
|tweehondered | |||
|- | |||
|duecento venti due | |||
|tweehondered tweeentwintig | |||
|- | |||
|mille | |||
|duizend | |||
|- | |||
|duemila duecento venti due | |||
|tweeduizend tweehondered tweeentwintig | |||
|- | |||
|un milione | |||
|miljoen | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 12:25, 6 October 2009
|
|
|
|
|