Difference between revisions of "Olandese"
From Alessandro's Wiki
Porcelinux (talk | contribs) |
|||
(7 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{|cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" border=" | == General == | ||
* see this page for other information [[living in the nederlands]] | |||
* purtoppo, in Olanda gli unici ponti che si fanno sono per attraversare i polder | |||
== Smart Dictionary == | |||
{|cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" border="0" style="background:#eee;" width="700" | |||
|+ vocabolario breve | |+ vocabolario breve | ||
| | | | ||
Line 46: | Line 54: | ||
|} | |} | ||
| | | | ||
{| cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" border="1" style="background:# | {| cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" border="1" style="background:#ddabde;" | ||
|+ verbi | |+ verbi | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 305: | Line 313: | ||
|treno ||trainen | |treno ||trainen | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |vasca da bagno | ||
|Bad | |||
|- | |||
|vendere | |||
|verkopen | |||
|- | |||
|vicino | |||
|nabij | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{|cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" border="1" style="background:#addecc;" | |||
|+ Numeri | |||
|- | |||
|uno | |||
|een | |||
|- | |||
|due | |||
|twee | |||
|- | |||
|tre | |||
|drie | |||
|- | |||
|quattro | |||
|vier | |||
|- | |||
|cinque | |||
|vijf | |||
|- | |||
|sei | |||
|zes | |||
|- | |||
|sette | |||
|zeven | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |otto | ||
|acht | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |nove | ||
|negen | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |dieci | ||
| | |tien | ||
|- | |||
| | |undici | ||
|elf | |||
|- | |||
|dodici | |||
|twaalf | |||
|- | |||
| | |tredici | ||
|dertien | |||
|- | |||
|quattordici | |||
|veertien | |||
|- | |||
|quindici | |||
|vijftien | |||
|- | |||
|sedici | |||
|zestien | |||
|- | |||
|diciasette | |||
|zeventien | |||
|- | |||
|diciotto | |||
|achttien | |||
|- | |||
|dicianove | |||
|negentien | |||
|- | |||
|venti | |||
|twintig | |||
|- | |||
|ventuno | |||
|eenentwintig | |||
|- | |||
|ventidue | |||
|tweeentwintig | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|trenta | |||
|dertig | |||
|- | |||
|quaranta | |||
|veertig | |||
|- | |||
|cinquanta | |||
|vijftig | |||
|- | |||
|sessanta | |||
|zestig | |||
|- | |||
|settanta | |||
|zeventig | |||
|- | |||
|ottanta | |||
|tachtig | |||
|- | |||
|novanta | |||
|negentig | |||
|- | |||
|cento | |||
|hondered | |||
|- | |||
|centouno | |||
|hondered een | |||
|- | |- | ||
|cento vent'uno | |||
|hondered eenentwintig | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |duecento | ||
| | |tweehondered | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |duecento venti due | ||
| | |tweehondered tweeentwintig | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |mille | ||
|duizend | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |duemila duecento venti due | ||
| | |tweeduizend tweehondered tweeentwintig | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |un milione | ||
|miljoen | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{|cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" border="1" style="background:#addecc;" | |||
|+ Giorni | |||
|- | |||
|lunedi | |||
|maandag | |||
|- | |||
|martedi | |||
|dinsdag | |||
|- | |||
|mercoledi | |||
|woensdag | |||
|- | |||
|giovedi | |||
|donderdag | |||
|- | |||
|venerdi | |||
|vrijdag | |||
|- | |||
|sabato | |||
|zaterdag | |||
|- | |||
|domenica | |||
|zondag | |||
|- | |||
|+'''mesi:''' | |||
|- | |||
|gennaio | |||
|januari | |||
|- | |||
|febbraio | |||
|februari | |||
|- | |||
|marzo | |||
|maart | |||
|- | |||
|aprile | |||
|april | |||
|- | |||
|maggio | |||
|mei | |||
|- | |||
|giugno | |||
|juni | |||
|- | |||
|luglio | |||
|juli | |||
|- | |||
|agosto | |||
|augustus | |||
|- | |||
|settembre | |||
|september | |||
|- | |||
|ottobre | |||
|oktober | |||
|- | |||
|novembre | |||
|november | |||
|- | |||
|dicembre | |||
|december | |||
|- | |||
|100grammi | |||
|het ons | |||
|- | |||
|Mezzo kilo | |||
|het pond | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |||
preso anche da: http://www.davidebianchi.net/nederlands/ | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 10:11, 31 October 2011
General
- see this page for other information living in the nederlands
- purtoppo, in Olanda gli unici ponti che si fanno sono per attraversare i polder
Smart Dictionary
preso anche da: http://www.davidebianchi.net/nederlands/
|
|
|
|
|
|