Difference between revisions of "Olandese"
From Alessandro's Wiki
Porcelinux (talk | contribs) |
|||
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{|cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" border="0" style="background:# | == General == | ||
* see this page for other information [[living in the nederlands]] | |||
* purtoppo, in Olanda gli unici ponti che si fanno sono per attraversare i polder | |||
== Smart Dictionary == | |||
{|cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" border="0" style="background:#eee;" width="700" | |||
|+ vocabolario breve | |+ vocabolario breve | ||
| | | | ||
Line 347: | Line 355: | ||
|dieci | |dieci | ||
|tien | |tien | ||
|- | |- | ||
|undici | |undici | ||
Line 378: | Line 385: | ||
|venti | |venti | ||
|twintig | |twintig | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ventuno | |ventuno | ||
Line 432: | Line 438: | ||
|miljoen | |miljoen | ||
|} | |} | ||
| | |||
{|cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" border="1" style="background:#addecc;" | |||
|+ Giorni | |||
|- | |||
|lunedi | |||
|maandag | |||
|- | |||
|martedi | |||
|dinsdag | |||
|- | |||
|mercoledi | |||
|woensdag | |||
|- | |||
|giovedi | |||
|donderdag | |||
|- | |||
|venerdi | |||
|vrijdag | |||
|- | |||
|sabato | |||
|zaterdag | |||
|- | |||
|domenica | |||
|zondag | |||
|- | |||
|+'''mesi:''' | |||
|- | |||
|gennaio | |||
|januari | |||
|- | |||
|febbraio | |||
|februari | |||
|- | |||
|marzo | |||
|maart | |||
|- | |||
|aprile | |||
|april | |||
|- | |||
|maggio | |||
|mei | |||
|- | |||
|giugno | |||
|juni | |||
|- | |||
|luglio | |||
|juli | |||
|- | |||
|agosto | |||
|augustus | |||
|- | |||
|settembre | |||
|september | |||
|- | |||
|ottobre | |||
|oktober | |||
|- | |||
|novembre | |||
|november | |||
|- | |||
|dicembre | |||
|december | |||
|- | |||
|100grammi | |||
|het ons | |||
|- | |||
|Mezzo kilo | |||
|het pond | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
preso anche da: http://www.davidebianchi.net/nederlands/ | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 10:11, 31 October 2011
General
- see this page for other information living in the nederlands
- purtoppo, in Olanda gli unici ponti che si fanno sono per attraversare i polder
Smart Dictionary
preso anche da: http://www.davidebianchi.net/nederlands/
|
|
|
|
|
|