Difference between revisions of "Olandese"
From Alessandro's Wiki
Porcelinux (talk | contribs) |
Porcelinux (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{|cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" border=" | {|cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" border="0" style="background:#deffad;" width="700" | ||
|+ vocabolario breve | |+ vocabolario breve | ||
| | | | ||
Line 305: | Line 305: | ||
|treno ||trainen | |treno ||trainen | ||
|- | |- | ||
|vasca da bagno | |||
|Bad | |||
|vasca da | |||
|- | |- | ||
|vendere | |vendere | ||
|verkopen | |||
|- | |- | ||
|vicino | |vicino | ||
|nabij | |||
|} | |} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 317: | Line 318: | ||
|+ Numeri | |+ Numeri | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |uno | ||
|een | |||
|- | |||
|due | |||
|twee | |||
|- | |||
|tre | |||
|drie | |||
|- | |||
|quattro | |||
|vier | |||
|- | |||
|cinque | |||
|vijf | |||
|- | |||
|sei | |||
|zes | |||
|- | |||
|sette | |||
|zeven | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |otto | ||
|acht | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |nove | ||
|negen | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |dieci | ||
|tien | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 10:35, 6 October 2009
|
|
|
|
|